Medical care for foreigners
2018-08-02 13:02 / Guide / 478 人浏览

Schedule of some experts

Category

Serial number

Experts

Time

Professional field

Internal medicine department

1

Qin Xiaomei

On Wednesday afternoon

Respiratory medicine department

2

Cheng Zhaozhong

On Wednesday morning

3

Tian Zibin

On Wednesday morning

Gastroenterology department

4

Zhang Cuiping

On Thursday morning

5

Wang Qixin

On Thursday morning

Department of Cardiology

6

Cai Shanglang

On Monday morning

Lian Zhexun

On Thursday morning

7

Tian Jianhui 

On Monday morning

8

Wo Jinshan

On Tuesday morning

9

Zhao Qing

On Friday morning

10

Xu Yan,Sun Jianping

On Tuesday morning

Nephrology department

11

Zhao Chunting

On Friday morning

Department of hematopathology

12

Zhao Hongguo

On Thursday afternoon

13

Wang Yangang

On Tuesday and Thursday mornings

Internal secretion and metabolic disease department

14

Li Changgui

OnMonday, Tuesday, Wednesday mornings

15

Yuan Ying, Zhao Wenjuan, Fu Zhengju

At appointment time

16

Pan Xudong

On Wednesday morning

Neurology department

17

Zhao Renliang

On Monday morning

18

Zhao Hongqin

On Thursday morning

19

Wang Haiping

On Monday morning

20

Wang Qiang, Li Tieshan, Zhu Qixiu

On Tuesday morning and Thursday afternoon

Rehabilitation medicine department

21

Liu Chunwen

On Tuesday morning

Psychological counseling department

22

Chen Guanzhi

On Tuesday and Friday mornings

Dermatology department

23

Shi Tongxin

Whole Friday

24

Li Zixiang

On Monday and Wednesday afternoons

Interventional medicine department

25

Liu Bin

Whole Wednesday

Rheumatology and immunology department

26

Sun Mingshu

On Friday afternoon

Surgery department 

Surgery department

27

Zhang Modao

On Thursday morning

General surgery department

28

Zhou Yanbing

On Thursday morning

29

Zhang Jianli

On Monday morning

Lu Yun

On Wednesday morning

30

Wang Haibo

On Monday morning

Breast surgery department

31

Hu Yougu

Whole Wednesday

Orthopedics center

Chen Bohua

On Monday afternoon

32

Ma Xuexiao

On Wednesday afternoon

33

Wang Yingzhen

On Tuesday afternoon

34

Yu Tengbo

On Tuesday afternoon

35

Sun Yunbo

On Tuesday afternoon

Department of Critical Care Medicine

36

Li Liandi

On Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday mornings

37

Zang Yunjin

Whole Monday

Organ transplantation center

38

Wu Liqun

On Monday and Thursday mornings

Hepatological surgery department

39

Zhang Bingyuan

On Monday and Thursday mornings

40

Zhang Shun

At appointment time

41

Sun Lijiang/Niu Haitao

On Monday morning/At appointment time

Urinary surgery

42

Wang Peitao, Li Shenqian

On Monday, Tuesday and Friday mornings

Andriatrics department

43

Wang Haofu

On Monday morning

Vascular surgery department

44

Jiao Wenjie

On Thursday morning

Thoracic surgery department

Luo Yiren

On Monday morning

45

Yang Sumin

On Monday afternoon

Department of cardiac surgery

46

Sun Wenhai

On Friday morning

Thyroid surgery department

47

Liu Chuansheng

On Monday afternoon

Pain management

48

Chen Zhenyu

On Monday afternoon

Medical cosmetology department

49

Zhao Guiqiu

On Monday and Thursday mornings

Ophthalmology department

50

Liu Guixiang

On Wednesday morning

51

Yang Xian

On Wednesday morning

52

Li Na

On Wednesday morning

Otolaryngology department

53

Sun Yan, Li Wei

On Wednesday morning

54

Zhu Fugao

On WedFriday morning

55

Feng Yugong

On Monday morning

Neurosurgery department

56

Yao Weicheng

At appointment time

Obstetrics and gynecology department

57

Dai Shuzhen

On Monday morning

Gynecology department

58

Cui Zhumei

On Thursday afternoon

59

Wang Yankui

On Tuesday and Friday mornings

60

Chen Aiping

On Wednesday afternoon

61

Wang Chunlian

Whole Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday

62

Ye Yuanhua, Peng Wei

On Tuesday morning

Obstetrics department

Pediatrics department

63

Dong Qian

On Thursday afternoon

Children's Medical Center

64

Yang Chunamin

On Tuesday morning

65

Chen Zhihong

On Wednesday afternoon

66

Sun Lirong

On Wednesday morning

67

Jiang Hong

On Friday morning

68

Zhang Qiuye

On Wednesday afternoon and Friday morning

69

Yi Mingji

On Tuesday afternoon

70

Lin Rongjun

On Tuesday afternoon

TCM department

71

Peng Xiaoju

Whole Friday

TCM department

Stomatology department

72

Deng Jing

At appointment time

Oral medicine center

73

Yuan Changqing

On Tuesday and Thursday mornings

74

Chen Jie

At appointment time

75

Shang Wei

On Tuesday morning

Oncology department

76

Zhang Xiaochun

On Wednesday afternoon

Cancer care center

77

Yu Zhuang

On Friday morning

78

Liu Xiguang

On Wednesday morning

79

An Yongheng

On Friday afternoon

80

Qiu Wensheng

On Thursday afternoon

81

Lu Haijun

On Tuesday morning and Friday afternoon

82

Zhao Yuanyuan

On Tuesday and Friday mornings

Medical diagnosis

83

Xu Wenjian, Lin Jizheng, Chen Jingjing, Liu Xuejun

At appointment time

Radiology department

84

Wang Zhibin

At appointment time

Cardiac ultrasound department

85

Wang Hongqiao

At appointment time

Abdomen ultrasound department

86

Li Ping

On Monday afternoon

87

Yu Ning

On Tuesday and Thursday mornings

88

Li Yujun

At appointment time

Pathology department